Is SCOUT ATLANTIC CANADIAN LOBSTER, 3.1 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

atlantic lobster claw and knucle meat, cold-pressed sunflower oil, salted butter (milk)

Check SCOUT ATLANTIC CANADIAN LOBSTER, 3.1 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SCOUT ATLANTIC CANADIAN LOBSTER, 3.1 OZ is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral MarketThrive Market

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetButterySavory
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep