Is Scout Wild Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil + Za'atar Crunchy Topper Seafood Snacks, Wild Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil + Za'atar Crunchy Topper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOWFIN TUNA (THUNNUS ALBACARES), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ROASTED ROASTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, TOASTED WHITE SESAME SEEDS, THYME, OREGANO, CORIANDER
Check Scout Wild Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil + Za'atar Crunchy Topper Seafood Snacks, Wild Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil + Za'atar Crunchy Topper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scout Wild Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil + Za'atar Crunchy Topper Seafood Snacks, Wild Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil + Za'atar Crunchy Topper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


