Is Screamin Sicilian Pizza, Cheese, I'm Thin & Crispy, Box Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Water, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Enzyme), Tomatoes, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soybean Oil, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Yeast, Sugar, Garlic, Nonfat Milk, Enzymes, Cultured Whey, Whey, Vinegar, Oregano, Granulated Garlic, Spices, Basil, Dough Conditioner (Wheat Flour, Ascorbic Acid, Enzymes)

Check Screamin Sicilian Pizza, Cheese, I'm Thin & Crispy, Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Screamin Sicilian Pizza, Cheese, I'm Thin & Crispy, Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking