Is Screamin Sicilian Pizza, Cheese, I'm Thin & Crispy, Box Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- enzyme
- enzymes
- riboflavin
enzyme
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Water, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Enzyme), Tomatoes, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soybean Oil, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Yeast, Sugar, Garlic, Nonfat Milk, Enzymes, Cultured Whey, Whey, Vinegar, Oregano, Granulated Garlic, Spices, Basil, Dough Conditioner (Wheat Flour, Ascorbic Acid, Enzymes)
Check Screamin Sicilian Pizza, Cheese, I'm Thin & Crispy, Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Screamin Sicilian Pizza, Cheese, I'm Thin & Crispy, Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Ronzoni Gluten Free Thin Spaghetti Pasta 12 oz. Box
Where to buy
Screamin Sicilian Pizza, Cheese, I'm Thin & Crispy, Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


