Is Scrubbing Bubbles Lavender Toilet Cleaning Gel Stamps Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cleaning Agents, Emulsifiers, Fragrance, Dye.
Check Scrubbing Bubbles Lavender Toilet Cleaning Gel Stamps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scrubbing Bubbles Lavender Toilet Cleaning Gel Stamps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scrubbing Bubbles Lavender Toilet Cleaning Gel Stamps is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
Not Food


