Is Scrumbles Adult and Seniors Grain Free Salmon Dry Dog Food Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
50% Salmon (25% Freshly Prepared Salmon, 20% Dehydrated Salmon, 3% Salmon Oil, 1.5% Salmon Stock), 19% Sweet Potato, 14% Potato, 7% Peas, 3.6% Alfalfa, 0.7% Linseed, Minerals, Vitamins, 0.4% Dried Carrot, Glucosamine (400mg/kg), MSM (400mg/kg), Chondroitin Sulphate (300mg/kg), FOS
Check Scrumbles Adult and Seniors Grain Free Salmon Dry Dog Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scrumbles Adult and Seniors Grain Free Salmon Dry Dog Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scrumbles Adult and Seniors Grain Free Salmon Dry Dog Food is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


