Is Scrumbles Adult and Seniors Grain Free Salmon Dry Dog Food Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

50% Salmon (25% Freshly Prepared Salmon, 20% Dehydrated Salmon, 3% Salmon Oil, 1.5% Salmon Stock), 19% Sweet Potato, 14% Potato, 7% Peas, 3.6% Alfalfa, 0.7% Linseed, Minerals, Vitamins, 0.4% Dried Carrot, Glucosamine (400mg/kg), MSM (400mg/kg), Chondroitin Sulphate (300mg/kg), FOS

Check Scrumbles Adult and Seniors Grain Free Salmon Dry Dog Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Scrumbles Adult and Seniors Grain Free Salmon Dry Dog Food is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking