Is SDI Theatre Fresh Popcorn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Coconut Oil, And Salt. (if Colored, Artificial Color Including Fd&c Yellow 5).
Check SDI Theatre Fresh Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SDI Theatre Fresh Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


