Is SE Grocers Dijon Mustard With White Wine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, mustard seed, vinegar, salt, white wine, citric acid, turmeric, tartaric acid, spices.

Check SE Grocers Dijon Mustard With White Wine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VinegarySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping