Is Se Grocers Fire Roasted Nut Mix With Sea Salt, Fire Roasted With Sea Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, PEANUTS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, CASHEWS, SEA SALT, PEANUT OIL.
Check Se Grocers Fire Roasted Nut Mix With Sea Salt, Fire Roasted With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Se Grocers Fire Roasted Nut Mix With Sea Salt, Fire Roasted With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingSalad


