Is SE Grocers Italian Seasoning 21g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marjoram, Rosemary, Thyme, Savory, Sage, Oregano, Basil.

Check SE Grocers Italian Seasoning 21g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep