Is SE Grocers Naturally Better Organic Chicken Broth Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ORGANIC CHICKEN CONCENTRATE (ORGANIC CHICKEN BROTH, ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR [ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR, SEA SALT], ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC SPICE), SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR (ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR, SEA SALT), ORGANIC VEGETABLE FLAVOR (ORGANIC VEGETABLE FLAVOR [ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CELERY], SEA SALT), ORGANIC TURMERIC.
Check SE Grocers Naturally Better Organic Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SE Grocers Naturally Better Organic Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


