Is SE Grocers Worcestershire Classic Sauces Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, ANCHOVIES, TAMARINDO. CONTAINS: FISH (ANCHOVY).

Check SE Grocers Worcestershire Classic Sauces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping