Is Sea Best 26/30 Cooked Peeled and Deveined Shrimp, 2 Pound Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (To Retain Moisture), Sodium Bisulfite

Check Sea Best 26/30 Cooked Peeled and Deveined Shrimp, 2 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Best 26/30 Cooked Peeled and Deveined Shrimp, 2 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich