Is Sea Best Half Moon Cocktail Shrimp Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (To Retain Moisture), Cocktail Sauce: Water, Tomato Paste, High Fructose Syrup, Prepared Horseradish (Vinegar, Water, Salt, Soybean Oil), Sugar, Vinegar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Acetic Acids, Citric Monohydrate, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Soy Sauce, Sugar, Salt, Chili), Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As A )
Check Sea Best Half Moon Cocktail Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Best Half Moon Cocktail Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Best Half Moon Cocktail Shrimp is available at 2 retailers
AmazonIGA
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


