Is Sea Best Seafood Boil - Merman's Revenge Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SNOW CRAB, SNOW CRAB, WATER, SALT, CORN, POTATOES (POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, SALT, SPICES, DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM BISULFITE [AS A PRESERVATIVE]), ONIONS, SEASONING SPICES: GARLIC, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, CHICKEN BOUILLON POWDER (SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, POWDERED COOKED CHICKEN, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHICKEN FAT, PALM OIL, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, CONTAINS SULFITE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, COLOR), DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, GRANULATED COLOR, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN COLOR, ONION POWDER, GROUND RICE HULLS (NATURAL ANTI-CAKING), CITRIC ACID FOR FLAVOR, LIME PEEL POWDER, ORANGE PEEL POWDER.

Check Sea Best Seafood Boil - Merman's Revenge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish