Is Sea Best Shrimp Ring Oat Free?

Ingredients
SHRIMP, WATER, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE), COCKTAIL SAUCE: WATER, SUGAR SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR (WATER, ACETIC ACID), PICKLED HORSERADISH (FRESH HORSERADISH, SALT, VINEGAR, MUSTARD OIL), NON IODIZED SALT, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, FULLY REFINED SOYBEAN OIL, MUSTARD POWDER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, MUSTARD FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Sea Best Shrimp Ring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Best Shrimp Ring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Best Shrimp Ring is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Frozen


