Is Sea Buckthorn Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539744) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Apricots (Dried), Black Tea, Natural Flavors, Pineapple
Check Sea Buckthorn Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539744) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Buckthorn Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539744) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
Sea Buckthorn Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539744) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


