Is Sea Cider - Kings & Spies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Yeast
Check Sea Cider - Kings & Spies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Cider - Kings & Spies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Cider - Kings & Spies is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


