Is SEA CUISINE, BACON WRAPPED SCALLOPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SCALLOPS, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE).
Check SEA CUISINE, BACON WRAPPED SCALLOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA CUISINE, BACON WRAPPED SCALLOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CrispyTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


