Is Sea Fare Pacific Salt Free Albacore Tuna Pouch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
West Coast Albacore Tuna
Check Sea Fare Pacific Salt Free Albacore Tuna Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Fare Pacific Salt Free Albacore Tuna Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Fare Pacific Salt Free Albacore Tuna Pouch is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackMeal Prep


