Is Sea Fare Pacific Salt Free Albacore Tuna Pouch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

West Coast Albacore Tuna

Check Sea Fare Pacific Salt Free Albacore Tuna Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Fare Pacific Salt Free Albacore Tuna Pouch is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackMeal Prep