Is SEA FARE PACIFIC, WILD CAUGHT SMOKED ALBACORE TUNA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMOKED WEST COAST ALBACORE TUNA, SEA SALT.

Check SEA FARE PACIFIC, WILD CAUGHT SMOKED ALBACORE TUNA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep