Is SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (TANGERINE LIME) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Oil (Anchovy, Mackerel, Sardine Body Oil), Omega-3, Epa, Dha, Rosemary Extract, Mixed Tocopherols, Natural Tangerine Flavour, Natural Lime Flavour, Siraita Grosvenorrii Fruit Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Astaxanthin
Check SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (TANGERINE LIME) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (TANGERINE LIME) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (TANGERINE LIME) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


