This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sea Nourishment Liquid Vitamin Supplement Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Fructose, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate

Check Sea Nourishment Liquid Vitamin Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Nourishment Liquid Vitamin Supplement is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Sea Nourishment Liquid Vitamin Supplement | Spoonful