Is Sea Salt (4 oz, Zin: 525936) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Shaker Size

Check Sea Salt (4 oz, Zin: 525936) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Salt (4 oz, Zin: 525936) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad