Is Sea salt and caramel fudge Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Full Cream Condensed Milk, Vegetable Oil, Butter (Milk), Flavour (Caramel), Emulsifier : Soya Lecithin, Sea salt

Check Sea salt and caramel fudge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking