Is Sea Salt And Herb Rub For Fish & Seafood, 1 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sea salt, fresh garlic, fresh basil, black pepper, fresh rosemary, fresh orange peel, ginger, nutmeg
Check Sea Salt And Herb Rub For Fish & Seafood, 1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt And Herb Rub For Fish & Seafood, 1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Salt And Herb Rub For Fish & Seafood, 1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingSnacking


