Is SEA SALT AVOCADO CRISPS, SEA SALT Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Avocado (Avocado, Citric Acid), Coconut Milk (Coconut Extract, Water), Pumpkin Seeds, Vinegar, Sunflower Seeds, Brown Rice Flour, Flax Seeds, Tapioca Starch, Water, Sea Salt, Mustard, Flour
Check SEA SALT AVOCADO CRISPS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT AVOCADO CRISPS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALT AVOCADO CRISPS, SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


