Is Sea Salt Beef Mini Sticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRASS FED & FINISHED BEEF, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER SEA SALT), CHERRY POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, STUFFED IN A BEEF COLLAGEN CASING
Check Sea Salt Beef Mini Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt Beef Mini Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


