Is Sea Salt Beef Mini Sticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRASS FED & FINISHED BEEF, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER SEA SALT), CHERRY POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, STUFFED IN A BEEF COLLAGEN CASING

Check Sea Salt Beef Mini Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch