Is SEA SALT CARAMEL BUTTERCRUNCH WITH ALMONDS, SEA SALT WITH ALMONDS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS) AND SEA SALT.
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL BUTTERCRUNCH WITH ALMONDS, SEA SALT WITH ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL BUTTERCRUNCH WITH ALMONDS, SEA SALT WITH ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


