Is SEA SALT CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE DUET HEARTS, SEA SALT CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTS OF OREGANO, FLAXSEED, PLUM, AND GREEN TEA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE DUET HEARTS, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE DUET HEARTS, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


