Is SEA SALT CARAMEL ELF BITES MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMEL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, ANHYDROUS MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CREAM, WATER, BUTTER, SEA SALT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER.
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL ELF BITES MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL ELF BITES MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyButteryRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


