Is SEA SALT CARAMEL FILLED BAKING TRUFFLES, SEA SALT CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, HEAVY CREAM, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, RICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL FILLED BAKING TRUFFLES, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL FILLED BAKING TRUFFLES, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece


