Is SEA SALT CARAMEL HEART COVERED IN DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONSIST OF DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DAIRY CREAM, CONDENSED MILK, PALM KERNEL OIL, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL HEART COVERED IN DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL HEART COVERED IN DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


