Is Halo Top Sea Salt Caramel Ice Cream 460ml Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk , Polydextrose (Dietary Fibre), Sugar, Cream ( Milk ), Sweetener: Erythritol, Eggs , Skimmed Milk Powder, Salted Caramel Flavour Sauce (3.2%) (Oligofructose, Water, Cream ( Milk ), Skimmed Milk Powder, Modified Starch, Colours: Plain Caramel, Carotenes; Thickener: Carrageenan; Salt, Flavouring, Stabiliser: Sodium Citrates), Emulsifier: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Colour: Plain Caramel, Salt, Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Flavourings, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia
Check Halo Top Sea Salt Caramel Ice Cream 460ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Halo Top Sea Salt Caramel Ice Cream 460ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


