Is SEA SALT CARAMEL LIGHT ICE CREAM POPS, SEA SALT CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultra-filtered Nonfat Milk (Not An Ingredient In Regular Ice Cream), Cream, Sugar, Inulin, Erythritol, Contains 2% Or Less Of Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb M), Natural Flavors, Salt, Coconut Oil, Skim Milk, Sea Salt, Pectin, Sunflower Lecithin, Water, Baking Soda, Carob Bean Gum, Caramel Color, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL LIGHT ICE CREAM POPS, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL LIGHT ICE CREAM POPS, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEA SALT CARAMEL LIGHT ICE CREAM POPS, SEA SALT CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


