Is Sea Salt Caramel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, milk, soy lecithin, natural flavor), corn syrup, sweetened condensed milk, cream, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, sea salt, artificial flavors, carrageenan

Check Sea Salt Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetSaltyCreamy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessert