Is SEA SALT CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, HEAVY CREAM, CANE SUGAR, BAILEYS FLAVOR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CONDENSED MILK, SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, PECTIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN. BAILEYS FLAVOR: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR WITH CARAMEL COLOR, CREAM, SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE (EMULSIFIER), TRISODIUM CITRATE (ACIDITY REGULATOR).
Check SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


