Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sea Salt Carmel Toffee Flavored Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK, CORN SYRUP, BUTTERFAT CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SEA SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE Contains:Milk

Check Sea Salt Carmel Toffee Flavored Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSaltyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingDrinking
Peanut Free? Sea Salt Carmel Toffee Flavored Sauce | Spoonful