Is Sea Salt Carmel Toffee Flavored Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK, CORN SYRUP, BUTTERFAT CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SEA SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE Contains:Milk
Check Sea Salt Carmel Toffee Flavored Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt Carmel Toffee Flavored Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSaltyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingDrinking


