Is Sea Salt Carrot Sticks - 1.4 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Carrots, Organic High Oleic Sunflower and/or Safflower Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Sea Salt Carrot Sticks - 1.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt Carrot Sticks - 1.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Salt Carrot Sticks - 1.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


