Is Sea Salt Chocolate Chess Pie, 11.5 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sugar, Butter, Eggs, Unsweetened Chocolate, Coffee Extract (Water, Alcohol, Coffee Extract), Vanilla Extract (Water, Alcohol, Sugar, Vanilla Extract), Pie Shell: Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Kosher Salt, Topping: Sea Salt
Check Sea Salt Chocolate Chess Pie, 11.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt Chocolate Chess Pie, 11.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Salt Chocolate Chess Pie, 11.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking


