Is SEA SALT COARSE CRYSTALS, SEA SALT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Sea Salt

Check SEA SALT COARSE CRYSTALS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEA SALT COARSE CRYSTALS, SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping