Is Sea Salt, Coarse Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt

Check Sea Salt, Coarse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Salt, Coarse is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping