Is SEA SALT & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS WITH RIB MEAT, SEA SALT & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER.

Check SEA SALT & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS WITH RIB MEAT, SEA SALT & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSandwichSalad