Is SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS (STABILIZERS), SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


