Is Sea Salt Dark Chocolate 72% Cacao Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic cocoa beans, organic cane sugar, organic cocoa butter, kosher flake sea salt
Check Sea Salt Dark Chocolate 72% Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt Dark Chocolate 72% Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


