Is Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Mini Bars Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Dark Chocolate with Sea Salt Crystals

Description
Dark Chocolate with Sea Salt Crystals
Ingredients
Unsweetened chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa butter, Butter oil (milk), Salt, Emulsifier (soy lecithin)
Check Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Mini Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Mini Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


